Is GOLDEN TURMERIC COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOOTER, GOLDEN TURMERIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, TURMERIC ROOT, CUCUMBERS, LEMONS, BLACK PEPPER

Check GOLDEN TURMERIC COLD PRESSED JUICE SHOOTER, GOLDEN TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking