Is GOLDEN TURMERIC WRAPPED CASHEWS, GOLDEN TURMERIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SEA SALT, LIME POWDER, CHILI POWDER, PEPPER POWDER, PEPPER EXTRACT, CHILI EXTRACT, TURMERIC POWDER.

Check GOLDEN TURMERIC WRAPPED CASHEWS, GOLDEN TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN TURMERIC WRAPPED CASHEWS, GOLDEN TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing