Is GOLDEN VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GOLDEN VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check GOLDEN VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GOLDEN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? GOLDEN VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GOLDEN VANILLA | Spoonful