Is GOLDEN VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GOLDEN VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check GOLDEN VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GOLDEN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GOLDEN VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


