Is GOLDEN VEGETABLE RICE MEDLEY, GOLDEN VEGETABLE RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED LONG GRAIN RICE 84% (WATER, LONG GRAIN RICE), VEGETABLE 14% (RED BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, SWEETCORN, PEAS), SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM (STABILIZER), WHITE PEPPER

Check GOLDEN VEGETABLE RICE MEDLEY, GOLDEN VEGETABLE RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep