Is golden wonder cheese balls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese Seasoning (Whey Powder (Milk), Processed Cheese Powder (Cheese Solids (Milk), Whey Solids (Milk), Salt, Colours: Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Flavouring), Salt, Palm Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract), Allergy Advice! For Allergens See In Bold, Nutrition Advice: Typical Values Per 100G Per 259 Serving Energy 12% 4%
Check golden wonder cheese balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open golden wonder cheese balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


