Is Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Roast Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Roast Chicken Seasoning [Whey Permeate Powder (MIIk, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Dehydrated Onion, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotide; Yeast Extracts, Flavouring (Milk), Herbs (Parsley, Thyme, Sage), Acid. Citric Acid: Dehydrated Garlic, Ground Black Pepper: Paprika Extract].
Check Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Roast Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Fresh Additions Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Bites
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


