Is Golden Wonder Spring Onion 6 x 25g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Spring Onion Seasoning [Onion Powder, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Rice Flour, Flavouring, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides; Garlic Powder, Rubbed Parsley, Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract]

Check Golden Wonder Spring Onion 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go