Is Golden Wonder Tangy Toms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Flavour Seasoning [Maize Starch, Dextrose, Flavourings, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Tomato Powder, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Yeast Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Sweetener: Saccharin], Pea Fibre.

Check Golden Wonder Tangy Toms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish