Is Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Cheese & Onion Flavour Snacks 30g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese & Onion Flavour (Flavourings (Milk), Salt, Dried Palm Fat (Palm Fat, Milk Proteins, Glucose Syrup), Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Ground Turmeric), Dried Potato

Check Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Cheese & Onion Flavour Snacks 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Cheese & Onion Flavour Snacks 30g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go