Is Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Spicy Flavour Snacks 56g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed; Sunflower) in varying proportions, Spicy Flavour [Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Flavourings, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid; Garlic Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract; Ground Nutmeg], Dried Potato
Check Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Spicy Flavour Snacks 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Transform-A-Snack Spicy Flavour Snacks 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Club Crackers, Snack Crackers, Party Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
About this product
Snack · Pouch


