Is Goldfish Crisps Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Dried potatoes, Enriched wheat flour, Canola oil, Seasoning, Salt, Sugar, Cheddar cheese, Corn flour, Yeast, Buttermilk, Natural flavour, Maltodextrin, Autolyzed yeast, Yeast extract, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Citric acid, Paprika extract, Lactic acid, Silicon dioxide, Sodium phosphate, Vegetable oil, Corn starch, Oat hull fibre, Yeast, Salt, Baking soda, Sunflower oil, Canola lecithin, Monocalcium phosphate, Mono - and diglycerides, Sodium phosphate, Citric acid
Check Goldfish Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldfish Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


