Is Goldfish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, Cheddar cheese (milk, bacterial culture, salt, enzymes, annatto), Vegetable oil (soybean, canola and/or sunflower), seasoning (whey, corn flour, cheddar cheese, enzyme modified cheddar cheese, maltodextrin, autolyzed yeast, yeast extract, onion powder, garlic powder, spices [contains celery], citric acid, paprika extract, lactic acid, calcium lactate, natural flavours, butter oil, silicon dioxide), Salt, Sugar, Yeast, Autolyzed yeast extract, Ammonium bicarbonate, Monocalcium phosphate, Baking soda.

Check Goldfish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go