Is Gold's Borscht - Unsalted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Beets, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Gold's Borscht - Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Borscht - Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Swanson Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Broth - 32 fl oz
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Gold's Borscht - Unsalted is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


