Is GOLD'S, DIP 'N JOY, SWEET & SOUR SAUCY RIB SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Apricots, Preserved With Sulfur Dioxide, Sugar, Water, Passover Vinegar, Salt, Paprika, Stabilizer Spices

Check GOLD'S, DIP 'N JOY, SWEET & SOUR SAUCY RIB SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLD'S, DIP 'N JOY, SWEET & SOUR SAUCY RIB SAUCE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking