Is GOLD'S, EXTRA CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Green And Red Dehydrated Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar And Garlic

Check GOLD'S, EXTRA CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLD'S, EXTRA CHUNKY SALSA, MILD is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
MildGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking