Is Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECT MUSTARD SEEDS, HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT AND SPICES.
Check Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Mustard Horseradish - Zesty is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSide Dish


