Is Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Sugar Molasses, Honey, Spices, Salt, Passover Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


