Is Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Sugar Molasses, Honey, Spices, Salt, Passover Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golds Pure Products Golds Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading