Is Goldthread Herbs Plant Based Tonics Japanese Matcha -- 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lime (Organic), Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Chlorophyll, Maple Syrup (Organic), Monk Fruit Extract (Organic), Naturally Occurring Erythritol.

Check Goldthread Herbs Plant Based Tonics Japanese Matcha -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goldthread Herbs Plant Based Tonics Japanese Matcha -- 12 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostCentral MarketGluten Free Mall

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Goldthread Herbs Plant Based Tonics Japanese Matcha -- 12 fl oz | Spoonful