Is Goldwater's Paradise Pineapple Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Green Chilies, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Fresh Onions, Fresh Carrots, Brown Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Fresh Green Onions, Jalapeno Chilies, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Fresh Garlic
Check Goldwater's Paradise Pineapple Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldwater's Paradise Pineapple Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


