Is Goli Nutrition Dreamy Sleep Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color).
Check Goli Nutrition Dreamy Sleep Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goli Nutrition Dreamy Sleep Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Nutrition Shake
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


