Is Goli Nutrition Supergreens Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Supergreens & Probiotics Blend Artichoke leaf extract (Cynara scolymus) 10:1, spirulina, Bacillus subtilis, aloe vera, kale, moringa leaf, broccoli, barley grass, chlorella, parsley, spinach, celery Other Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Goli Nutrition Supergreens Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast