Is GoMacro Macrobar Dark Chocolate and Almonds Protein Bar Oat Free?
Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Almonds, Organic Fair-trade Chocolate Chips (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt
Check GoMacro Macrobar Dark Chocolate and Almonds Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Macrobar Dark Chocolate and Almonds Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GoMacro Macrobar Dark Chocolate and Almonds Protein Bar is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


