Is GoMacro - MacroBar Protein Paradise Cashew Caramel - 2.1 oz (pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup
Check GoMacro - MacroBar Protein Paradise Cashew Caramel - 2.1 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro - MacroBar Protein Paradise Cashew Caramel - 2.1 oz (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoMacro - MacroBar Protein Paradise Cashew Caramel - 2.1 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


