Is GoNanas Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Chocolate Baking Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sustainable Palm Oil*), Cocoa Powder (alkalized, Sunflower Lecithin), Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Sea Salt.
Check GoNanas Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoNanas Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoNanas Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


