No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Gong original Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn 47%, Rice 43%, Wheat, Salt, Oat, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Contains Gluten, May Contain Trace Amounts Of Mustard And Milk Product

Check Gong original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Oat Free? Gong original | Spoonful