No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Goobers Nestle Milk Chocolate Candy Movie Pack Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin), Tbhq (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Goobers Nestle Milk Chocolate Candy Movie Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goobers Nestle Milk Chocolate Candy Movie Pack is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Goobers Nestle Milk Chocolate Candy Movie Pack | Spoonful