Is Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Canola Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Leavening Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Where to buy
Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


