Is Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Canola Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Leavening Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt. Contains Wheat.
Check Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Good 2 Grow Baked Oat & Wheat Snackers Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


