Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Boost Co. Raspberry & Boysenberry Almond Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Yoghurt (85%) [Almond Milk (80%) [Almond (15%), Water], Coconut Cream, Sugar, Thickeners (Maize Starch, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Lactic Acid, Live Vegan Cultures (L. acidophilus, bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, B. lactis)], Raspberry & Boysenberry Compote (15%) [Water, Fruit (44%)[Raspberry (40%), Boysenberry (35%), Apple (35%)], Sugar, Natural Thickeners (Maize Starch, Xanthan Gum), Citric Acid.

Check Good Boost Co. Raspberry & Boysenberry Almond Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Good Boost Co. Raspberry & Boysenberry Almond Yogurt | Spoonful