Is Good Boy Chewy Chicken Twisters Dog Treats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (67%), Rawhide (30%), Glycerin, Salt

Check Good Boy Chewy Chicken Twisters Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Boy Chewy Chicken Twisters Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking