Is Good Boy Large Knotted Bone 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rawhide, Tapioca Starch, Caramelised Sugar

Check Good Boy Large Knotted Bone 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking