Is Good Boy Meaty Treaty Succulent Pigs in Blankets 185g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat (49%), Duck Breast Meat (15%), Pork (15%), Vegetable Glycerin, Corn Starch, Chicken Liver, Pea Protein, Salt

Check Good Boy Meaty Treaty Succulent Pigs in Blankets 185g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking