Is Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Citric Acid, Lauryl Glucoside, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Glycerin, Hylocereus Undatus (Dragonfruit) Fruit Extract, Sorbitan Sesquicaprylate, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Good Thins Gluten Free Made With Rice, Sesame
Raisinets Milk Chocolate Made With Whole Fruit
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
FRUIT FLAVORS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FRUIT WITH MARSHMALLOWS
Where to buy
Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


