Is Good Buzz Kombucha Lemon Ginger 328ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha Tea, Brewed Tea (Nz Spring Water, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Ginger, Organic Black Tea, Lemon), Raw Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture)

Check Good Buzz Kombucha Lemon Ginger 328ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Buzz Kombucha Lemon Ginger 328ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go