Is good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Peach - 5.3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Good Ingredients: Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Peaches, Water, Cream, Cane Sugar, Celtic Sea Salt, Peach Flavor, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live and Active Cultures (Lactobacillus Paracasei).

Check good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Peach - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Peach - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Single Serve Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSandwich