Is Good Earth Elderflower & Pear Flavored White Tea Bags, Elderflower & Pear Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE TEA**, GREEN TEA**, CAROB, NATURAL FLAVOR, ELDERFLOWER, PEAR, MARIGOLD FLOWER PETALS.
Check Good Earth Elderflower & Pear Flavored White Tea Bags, Elderflower & Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Earth Elderflower & Pear Flavored White Tea Bags, Elderflower & Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Dried


