Is Good Earth Green Tea Pomegranate Burst -- 18 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Hibiscus, Elderberries, Licorice Root, Natural Pomegranate Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Raspberries, Sweet Blackberry Leaf, Natural Cherry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pomegranate Flakes (Pomegranate, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Lecithin), Steviol Glycosides (Stevia)

Check Good Earth Green Tea Pomegranate Burst -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Green Tea Pomegranate Burst -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast