Is Good Earth Organic Original Sweet & Spicy Herbal Tea, 18ct (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Rooibos, Organic Spice Blend, Organic Chicory Root, Organic Rosehips, Organic Honeybush, Natural Flavor, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Peppermint, Organic Chamomile, Organic Orange Oil,ganic Orange Peel

Check Good Earth Organic Original Sweet & Spicy Herbal Tea, 18ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Organic Original Sweet & Spicy Herbal Tea, 18ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go