Is Good Earth Tea Co. Sweet & Spicy Flavored Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rooibos, Chicory Root, Natural Flavor, Rosehip, Cinnamon, Lemongrass, Peppermint, Chamomile, Anise Seed, Ginger Root, Orange Oil, Orange Peel.
Check Good Earth Tea Co. Sweet & Spicy Flavored Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Earth Tea Co. Sweet & Spicy Flavored Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


