Is GOOD FIELDS, TITLE: ORANGE VANILLA SWIRL FLAVORED SEASONED CASHEWS, DRIED MANGO, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINI CONFECTION CUPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, VANILLA CREME ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, ORANGE VANILLA SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEASONED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, WHEY POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ORANGE FLAVORED CONFECTION CUPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), SALT), ORANGE FLAVORED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL), VANILLA CREME ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, SEASONING (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT), SKIM MILK), SKIM MILK, SALT, DRIED MOLASSES), BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check GOOD FIELDS, TITLE: ORANGE VANILLA SWIRL FLAVORED SEASONED CASHEWS, DRIED MANGO, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINI CONFECTION CUPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, VANILLA CREME ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, ORANGE VANILLA SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD FIELDS, TITLE: ORANGE VANILLA SWIRL FLAVORED SEASONED CASHEWS, DRIED MANGO, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINI CONFECTION CUPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, VANILLA CREME ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, ORANGE VANILLA SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


