Is Good Foods Organic Chunky Traditional Guacamole Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HASS AVOCADOS, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC RED ONIONS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC JALAPEÑO PEPPERS.

Check Good Foods Organic Chunky Traditional Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad