Is Good Foods Spicy Queso Blanco Style Dip, Spicy Queso Blanco Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, WATER, GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILE PEPPER, WATER, SEA SAT, CITRIC ACID), ALMONDS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, CASHEW BUTTER (DRY ROASTED CASHEWS), NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT, CHIA PROTEIN, CAYENNE PEPPER, GROUND CUMIN.
Check Good Foods Spicy Queso Blanco Style Dip, Spicy Queso Blanco Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Spicy Queso Blanco Style Dip, Spicy Queso Blanco Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


