Is Good Foods The Best Salsa Avocado Salsa With Fresh Tomatillos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, HASS AVOCADOS, WATER, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC.

Check Good Foods The Best Salsa Avocado Salsa With Fresh Tomatillos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing