Is Good For You Nut Free Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Bananas, Unbleached Flour, White Sugar, Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips, Low Fat Yogurt, Egg, Egg Whites, Canola Oil, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Salt
Check Good For You Nut Free Chocolate Chip Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good For You Nut Free Chocolate Chip Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good For You Nut Free Chocolate Chip Banana Bread is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoCoffee


