Is Good & Gather 90 Second Black Lentils Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Lentils.

Check Good & Gather 90 Second Black Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep