Is Good & Gather Baby Apple, & Sweet Potato Organic Baby Food, Apple, & Sweet Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Good & Gather Baby Apple, & Sweet Potato Organic Baby Food, Apple, & Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Good & Gather Baby Apple, & Sweet Potato Organic Baby Food, Apple, & Sweet Potato | Spoonful