Is Good & Gather Berry Pomegranate Fruit Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, sugar, strawberry purée, pomegranate juice concentrate, raspberry purée, blueberry purée, beet juice concentrate (color), citric acid, guar gum, xanthan gum.

Check Good & Gather Berry Pomegranate Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go