Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Colby Jack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes (microbial), Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains: Milk.

Check Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Cheese Sticks Colby Jack | Spoonful